Resultados

Rússia 5-0 Arábia Saudita
Estádio Lujniki14/06/2018 12:00
Egito 0-1 Uruguai
Arena Ecaterimburgo15/06/2018 09:00
Rússia 3-1 Egito
Estádio Krestovsky19/06/2018 15:00
Uruguai 1-0 Arábia Saudita
Arena Rostov20/06/2018 12:00
Uruguai  -  Rússia
Arena Samara25/06/2018 11:00
Arábia Saudita  -  Egito
Arena Volgogrado25/06/2018 11:00
Marrocos 0-1 Irã
Estádio Krestovsky15/06/2018 12:00
Portugal 3-3 Espanha
Estádio Olímpico de Fisht15/06/2018 15:00
Portugal 1-0 Marrocos
Estádio Lujniki20/06/2018 09:00
Irã 0-1 Espanha
Arena Cazã20/06/2018 15:00
Irã  -  Portugal
Arena Mordovia25/06/2018 15:00
Espanha  -  Marrocos
Estádio de Kaliningrado25/06/2018 15:00
França 2-1 Austrália
Arena Cazã16/06/2018 07:00
Perú 0-1 Dinamarca
Arena Mordovia16/06/2018 13:00
Dinamarca 1-1 Austrália
Arena Samara21/06/2018 09:00
França 1-0 Perú
Arena Ecaterimburgo21/06/2018 12:00
Dinamarca  -  França
Estádio Lujniki26/06/2018 11:00
Austrália  -  Perú
Estádio Olímpico de Fisht26/06/2018 11:00
Argentina 1-1 Islandia
Estádio Spartak16/06/2018 10:00
Croácia 2-0 Nigéria
Estádio de Kaliningrado16/06/2018 16:00
Argentina 0-3 Croácia
Estádio de Níjni Novgorod21/06/2018 15:00
Nigéria 2-0 Islandia
Arena Volgogrado22/06/2018 12:00
Nigéria  -  Argentina
Estádio Krestovsky26/06/2018 15:00
Islandia  -  Croácia
Arena Rostov26/06/2018 15:00
Costa Rica 0-1 Sérvia
Arena Samara17/06/2018 09:00
Brasil 1-1 Suíça
Arena Rostov17/06/2018 15:00
Brasil 2-0 Costa Rica
Estádio Krestovsky22/06/2018 09:00
Sérvia 1-2 Suíça
Estádio de Kaliningrado22/06/2018 15:00
Sérvia  -  Brasil
Estádio Spartak27/06/2018 15:00
Suíça  -  Costa Rica
Estádio de Níjni Novgorod27/06/2018 15:00
Alemanha 0-1 México
Estádio Lujniki17/06/2018 12:00
Suécia 1-0 Coreia do Sul
Estádio de Níjni Novgorod18/06/2018 09:00
Coreia do Sul  -  México
Arena Rostov23/06/2018 12:00
Alemanha  -  Suécia
Estádio Olímpico de Fisht23/06/2018 15:00
México  -  Suécia
Arena Ecaterimburgo27/06/2018 11:00
Coreia do Sul  -  Alemanha
Arena Cazã27/06/2018 11:00
Bélgica 3-0 Panamá
Estádio Olímpico de Fisht18/06/2018 12:00
Tunísia 1-2 Inglaterra
Arena Volgogrado18/06/2018 15:00
Bélgica 5-2 Tunísia
Estádio Spartak23/06/2018 09:00
Inglaterra  -  Panamá
Estádio de Níjni Novgorod24/06/2018 09:00
Panamá  -  Tunísia
Arena Mordovia28/06/2018 15:00
Inglaterra  -  Bélgica
Estádio de Kaliningrado28/06/2018 15:00
Colômbia 1-2 Japão
Arena Mordovia19/06/2018 09:00
Polônia 1-2 Senegal
Estádio Spartak19/06/2018 12:00
Japão  -  Senegal
Arena Ecaterimburgo24/06/2018 12:00
Polônia  -  Colômbia
Arena Cazã24/06/2018 15:00
Japão  -  Polônia
Arena Volgogrado28/06/2018 11:00
Senegal  -  Colômbia
Arena Samara28/06/2018 11:00
Vencedor Grupo C  -  Vice Grupo D
Estádio de Kaliningrado30/06/2018 11:00
Vencedor Grupo A  -  Vice Grupo B
Estádio Olímpico de Fisht30/06/2018 15:00
Vencedor Grupo B  -  Vice Grupo A
Estádio Lujniki01/07/2018 11:00
Vencedor Grupo D  -  Vice Grupo C
Estádio de Níjni Novgorod01/07/2018 15:00
Vencedor Grupo E  -  Vice Grupo F
Arena Samara02/07/2018 11:00
Vencedor Grupo G  -  Vice Grupo H
Arena Rostov02/07/2018 15:00
Vencedor Grupo F  -  Vice Grupo E
Estádio Krestovsky03/07/2018 11:00
Vencedor Grupo H  -  Vice Grupo G
Estádio Spartak03/07/2018 15:00
Vencedor Partida 49  -  Vencedor Partida 50
Estádio de Níjni Novgorod06/07/2018 11:00
Vencedor Partida 53  -  Vencedor Partida 54
Arena Cazã06/07/2018 15:00
Vencedor Partida 55  -  Vencedor Partida 56
Arena Samara07/07/2018 11:00
Vencedor Partida 51  -  Vencedor Partida 52
Estádio Olímpico de Fisht07/07/2018 15:00
Vencedor Partida 57  -  Vencedor Partida 58
Estádio Olímpico de Fisht10/07/2018 15:00
Vencedor Partida 59  -  Vencedor Partida 60
Estádio Lujniki11/07/2018 15:00
Perdedor Partida 61  -  Perdedor Partida 62
Estádio Krestovsky14/07/2018 11:00
Vencedor Partida 61  -  Vencedor Partida 62
Estádio Lujniki15/07/2018 12:00

Participe de nosso bolão e concorra a prêmios!